Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 372

16,058 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,677 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in MV

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Prime Location Minute From Mivida Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Azad Compound, Fifth Settlem

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Azad Compound, Fifth Settlem

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,699,999 EGP

    177m Apt for Sale in The Square | Kitchen & ACs

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,152 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio 81m Next to Airport From EGYGAB 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,120,000 EGP

    For sale Family house in Palm hills new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    84,752 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment For Sale in Taj city

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale at a special price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    6

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden Finished for sale Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,352 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    apt for sale in taj city prime loc with special di

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    48,397 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Azad Compound, Fifth Settlem

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Azad Compound, F

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale North-oriented Down-payment 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    102,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm