Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 371

16,058 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Duplex ground for sale Best price in D5 Marakez..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    12,385 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    267 sqm

    54,307 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – High-Potential

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    41,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,610,000 EGP

    Apartment sale with kitchen and Acs in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    58,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Ground F. ready to move price location 4 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    30,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,891,478 EGP

    Apart sale below market installments in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    43,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms overlooking villas

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    for sale Apartment Floor 4 Ready to move - Aria

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Apartment |Sodic Villette VResidence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment direct view lagoon prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    49,864 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Third Floor delivered prime location Fully finish

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence1

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    apartment(140m) ready to move with 20% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Fully furnished High decorating 4 bed

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    taj city lake park 62m 4th floor 3M RTM

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,831,250 EGP

    fully finished apartment with Ac with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    97,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with Ac's and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    72,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    apartment sale in Taj City opposite Kempinski Hotl

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious | Studio apartment | Mivida Emaar

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    139,534 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    under market price apartment with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse for sale Villette SODIC open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm