Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 376

16,058 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apart.154m RTM in Palm hills new cairo HOT DEAL

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    50,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,888,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Prime location in New Cairo Over 8 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    55,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m in The Crest On 90th Street Over10y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    71,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-R.T.M-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,825,200 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale installment plan

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    70,083 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Limited Chance149m Apartment with Open Garden view

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    59,731 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in Mountain View at a best price

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price on the mark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    110 sqm Apartment for Sale in Taj City with 5% D

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury GF Apt | Choueifat | 5BR | 180m Terrace

    Property Network logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    96,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,670,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden 2bed in IVOIRE EAST Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    83,362 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment at a great price in Taj City, opposite

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ultra lux apartment for sale in Mivida New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Under Market price in Eastown 160m Fully Finished

    Premium

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    112 sqm Apartment for Sale in Taj City with 5% Dow

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,499,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    47,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,810,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Below Market Price – Palm Hills

    Realtors logo image

2

    3

    171 sqm

    51,520 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Ready to Move in Trio Gardens over 7 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    110,400 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready for viewing installments of 10 yea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move an apartment by Mountain view Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm