Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 369

16,058 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    15,768,500 EGP

    Apartment -Prime location-Lakeview residence 2

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    87,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,460,000 EGP

    Apartment Blue Tree Delivery 2027 with instalment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    27,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden | El Patio Oro

    Beltone logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver with intsallment view greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully Finished under market price prime

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in City Gate at a best price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    95,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in mv club park- ready

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    141m Corner Apartment in Mountain View hyde park

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,028 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه اقل سعر متشطب في المشروع بالكامل فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,814,000 EGP

    Apartment 67m in Solay New Cairo over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    56,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro| Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit for sale in taj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    60,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro| Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 122m with garden LVR 1

    AK Circle logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    110,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,514,000 EGP

    2BEDROOm Prime Location in Golden Square Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    118,056 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 900k near big servies new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apartment 190m + Garden sale Jayd

    Horizon Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale APT Direct on landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Apartment 122m in LVR 1

    AK Circle logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    102,459 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,442,910 EGP

    Ready to move Prime location Apartment I-City

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,952 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartmen for sale in prime location- Mountain View

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,996,000 EGP

    5% Down payment - OVER 10 YEARS INSTALLMENTS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,276 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills with a 3% down

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    123,699 EGP/sqm