Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 368

16,058 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3bed Semi Furnished in taj city

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    77,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Palm Hills CLEO New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    172 sqm

    43,604 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished RTM ,Under Market Price

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    61,557 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,915,000 EGP

    apt+garden for sale in tagamo 5 istallment 10Y

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,896 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Taj City Installments

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Villette Finished Ultra Super Lux

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    83,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,915,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment at Half Price Sale or 0%DP/12Yrs

3

    3

    166 sqm

    47,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Delivered Apartment Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under market Price Studio Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    98,958 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Fully Furnished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 m FOR SALE WITH INSTALLMENTS

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Taj Garden Taj City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Apartment in Z Towers, New Cairo, very prime locat

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    33,992 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Shalia Taj City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    حصري لدي The Icon شقة في التجمع الخامس اجمالي2.9M

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    27,619 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment for sale in Taj City

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Prime Apartment 2Bed Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    102,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,276,814 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity_ Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    District5-Special Apt150m Prime Location For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio direct on pool under market price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apartment 3Bed Open View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    87,431 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Insta Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3Bed Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Taj City Taj Sultan

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    59,027 EGP/sqm