Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 366

16,058 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    At The Best Location Resale Studio Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    103,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment in Mountain View ICity

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    109,489 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    155m² apartment with double view in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    5,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,722,000 EGP

    Fully Finished + Move In Within Months Near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    10,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Prime Location, Special Prime, RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    66,964 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,003 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen and air

    Momentum logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,001 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen and air

    Momentum logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,860,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 139m in Zed East

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    78,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment view pool Finished+AC's in Villette RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    حصري لدي The Icon شقة في التجمع الخامس اجمالي2.9M

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    27,619 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,934,000 EGP

    بأقل سعر كاش فالتجمع وافضل المشاريع امتلك وحدتك!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    24,898 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    حصري لدي ذا ايكون شقة 158 متر التجمع الخامس |2.9M

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    24,050 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    حصري لدي ذا ايكون شقة 110متر التجمع الخامس|3.8M

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    24,050 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,244,000 EGP

    Fully finished + receive in just a few months,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    80,756 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,826,650 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Best Location Installment10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    96,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Bahry Premium View + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    6,192 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    حصري لدي The Icon شقة في التجمع الخامس اجمالي 3.3M

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious finishing - Bahary - Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Resale Studio At The Best Location Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    2

    103 sqm

    88,349 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,002 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen and air

    Momentum logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Sky CONDOS At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    312 sqm

    100,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT 184 Fully Finished With ACs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    89,673 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    حصري لدي ذا ايكون شقة 110متر التجمع الخامس |2.9M

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm