Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 276

16,199 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APARTMENT . READY TO MOVE .FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    The Square-Ground apt 203m With Garden 200m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    47,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    200m² ground floor apartment with garden, immediat

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    39,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,250,000 EGP

    The lowest price apartment direct on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    120,738 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,130,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For sale in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    73,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully Finished Lake View1 Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة ارضي للبيـع في ستـون ريـزيدنـس

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price fully furnished Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,065,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to HYDE PARK Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    60,905 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Triple View Apartment, VIP Corner Location, Pool V

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price Apartment 200m in mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 172m², imme

    S signature logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    47,674 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment under market price Overlooking Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment 4 Bedrooms directly landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    117,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Lake View Res-Fully Finished Apt144m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price Ground Apartment directly pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mountain View

    iHome logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    78,358 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Facing Nort and Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Duplex in District 5 5th New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    218 sqm

    12,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,600,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms Apartment in Villette on Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    124,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,832,774 EGP

    Apartment for sale in taj city with the lowest DP

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,750,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully Finished with AC in Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    114,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    1 Room Apartment at Crest ilcazar development

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment lowest price directly on pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    107,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,751,000 EGP

    DP710K OWN APT 162m TYPICAL FIOOR INST12Y-TAJCITY

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm