Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 280

16,199 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Apart Overlooking Water Features In Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    108,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Golf View - Early Deliver

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    113,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished-ready to move-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden View Lagoon

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    40,229 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under market price fully finished apartment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    First Launch Lowest Price 2BR 10Yr Plan Prime View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,676,162 EGP

    Fully finished Apartmen For sale in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    140,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,625,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden direct on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    126,077 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,334,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Apartment In Zed East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    49,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,845,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,867 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    below market price-Fully finished -Delivered

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Landscape View Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,618 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,824,000 EGP

    Delivered-prime location-garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    45,754 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 176SQM 3B 10Yr Installment Premium

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,136 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    47,250,000 EGP

    550m Standalone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills

    Circle Realestate logo image

5

    5

    550 sqm

    85,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    prime location-Delivered-garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Rose Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    30,821 EGP/sqm