Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 274

16,199 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest Price View Direct Water Future

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,591,500 EGP

    Limited 3bedrooms on Lagoon Resale In Lake View

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    86,140 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartments in New Cairo with 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    “280 sqm apartment for sale in New Cairo,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Open Central Park View at iCity

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Own APT129m prime location DP971K inst 12YTAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    43,023 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,615,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ForSale Best View Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    62,741 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    very prime location Apt Ready to move second floor

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    54,744 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished flat with 5% down in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 215M IN LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE SECOND FLOOR

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    125,581 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Mountain view hyde park view pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Live Now in Azad | Best Deal in New Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    79,487 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City_ ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,585,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, in Taj City Ready to move

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    41,031 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Invest in New Cairo with only 5% down today

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,035,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Apt Resale prime view Lake View2

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    105,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,792,500 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Ready to Move in Mountain View

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished flats in New Cairo over 9-year plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready to move in Sodic Villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    36,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,035,000 EGP

    apartment 143m resale prime location lake view 2

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    105,139 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    10,820,000 EGP

    apartment Very Prime Location | Open Green Space

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,792,500 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Ready to Move in Mountain View

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best price apartment 140m sale Compound Azad

    Horizon Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Delivery 1 Year - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished homes in New Cairo, pay over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm