Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 281

16,199 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة كومباوند في التجمع الخامس بجوار هايد بارك

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 500k DP Prime Location Ivoire

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best price apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    103,461 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة كومباوند في التجمع الخامس بجوار هايد بارك

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment with Garden in 175+75 in MV

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,236,927 EGP

    Apartment 2 bed for sale in Lake view 2 by Elhazek

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    36,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Apt | Prime Location | Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Bahry -Fully-finished -Bedrooms and Reception HDF

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    49,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Furnished Apt–Fifth Settlement-New Cairo

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity _Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity_ Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة كومباوند في التجمع الخامس بجوار هايد بارك

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Furnished Apt For Sale – Fifth Settlement

3

    3

    186 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity _Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest unit 3 bedroom in Azaad Compound

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة كومباوند في التجمع الخامس بجوار هايد بارك

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment in Mountain View 1.1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in Regents Square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Regents Square By Al Dawlia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor Apartment Sale in VGK

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,618,000 EGP

    lowest priced apartment 143m for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    74,251 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence Open View

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع لقطةفى التجمع الخامس بجوار ارابيلا بلازا

    Smart Location Group logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm