Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 272

16,199 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,468,000 EGP

    Under market price unit for sale in Azad

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    69,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,680,000 EGP

    under market price 2 bedrooms 6y installments .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    81,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,662,500 EGP

    Lowest Price for sale in mv i city ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    39,191 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,260,000 EGP

    Cheapest Corner Flat in ZedEast Prime View8,260,00

    Realtors logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,060 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    VGK Fully Finished Apartment for Sale

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,618,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apartment view on Lagoon Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    98,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 4br prime location Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    core & shell apartment for sale in M.V hyde park

    Fam Egypt logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment in Mivida Emaar-best price

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,039,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms apartment prime location 6y installment

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    110,613 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Studio in Mivida ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    127,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    resale apartment very prime view in zed east

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    80,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقه بسعر لقطه للبيع بالتشطيب الكامل

2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    High End Finished APT Ready prime view mins of AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Vip Finished Ready APT Prime location mins of AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment in zed est 2berdrooms prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Club Side

    Premium

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    45,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,764,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT RESALE - DELIVERY WITHIN 1 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,606 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,260,000 EGP

    Cheapest Corner Unit in Zed East Open View DP: 8,2

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,060 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    resale apartment in palm hills 171m view landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    171 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH A PRIME VIEW _ ZED EAST _ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH A PRIME VIEW IN ZED EAST _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,720,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms apartment with private garden and pool.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    122,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Smart Investment Apartment with Garden in iCity

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment 3bedrooms very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm