Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 275

16,199 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    14,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | New Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    85,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,035,100 EGP

    Limited Apartment in Lake View 2 Resale Open View

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR prime location in New Cairo10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT Prime view / DP 500K Next to Hyde Park INST 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    PHNC-Under Market Price Apt 221m Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    221 sqm

    24,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Apt 135m crest new cairo il cazar

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    63,703 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,908,667 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE Triplex Best Price wiz INST 5Y/OPEN VIEW

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    226 sqm

    61,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,619,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in TELAL 5%DP + Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    85,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Finished 3BR Home 8 Yrs Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Patio Oro-Special Location Apt128m Best Price Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Fifth floor apartment for sale ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    42,767 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BEBROOMS At lowest price behind CFC Over 14 YEAR

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    82,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with cash discount 40% 3 beds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,335 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special Price RTM Prime Location Semi-Finished APT

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,312,000 EGP

    Triple View Apartment, VIP Corner Location, Pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,354 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    25,850,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | New Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

4

    4

    209 sqm

    123,684 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Semi Finished Prime Location APT

    why solutions logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Pool Resale In Lake View 2

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    117,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR Apartment Beside The AUC in Z East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully furnished ready to move in trio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move including clubhouse and Parking

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,844,000 EGP

    Immediate Move-In | Premium Living at Azad

    Picky Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    91,742 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    VGK-Luxury Apt185m With Kitchen &Dressing For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    72,432 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment UNDER Market Price-Prime location

    Summit Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    55,161 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT 190 METER , RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm