Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 263

16,199 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Finished 3BR Apartment Beside The AUC in Zed East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    16,546 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    186m Apartment READY Fully Finished firnished with

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% cash discount + 550,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Delivered ground corner apartment in palm hills NC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    66,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,994,890 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for Sale-City Gate Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,256,500 EGP

    For sale apartment in Creektown Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    54,450 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Penthouse 4Bed RTM PoolView 3m DP-11m Cash

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Smart 220m Apt Finished Pool View 2.3m DP-17m Cash

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    10,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground apt 115m +70m garden Taj City deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    50,434 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,201,854 EGP

    Apartment view landscape for sale at Zed East

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    84,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP apartment in Fifth Settlement, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    87,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    corner Apartment-in el patio oro-rtm-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Apartment n Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with on landscape and pool view

    Dm Consultation logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 140m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment RTM Corner landscape view 141 sqm

    Skyline logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110m in Regent’s Square

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Smart 220m Apt Finished Pool View 2.3m DP-17m Cash

4

    3

    220 sqm

    10,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in Villette- prime location

    Ninety Two logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    95,679 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 3 rooms, 40% discount for cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    45,569 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment for Sale in Azad New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 210 Sqm in Patio Oro Compound New Cairo

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    55,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move apartment in Al Patio Oro

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Penthouse 4Bed RTM PoolView 3m DP-11m Cash

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    ground apartment best location and private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    68,363 EGP/sqm