Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 262

16,199 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,791,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ivoire East New Cairo Over 12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    85,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, AC'S, Ready To Move Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    59,907 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,484,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Mountain view ICity Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    117,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,746,000 EGP

    First time in West Golf Penthouse panoramic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    227 sqm

    51,744 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ,RTM , Special Price

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,141,600 EGP

    DP 3,141,600 | penthouse 220m+roof | ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    14,280 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    50% cash discount for an Apartment 135 m

    Strive Reality logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finished, 146m Apartment, Best Price

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    59,931 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Studio View Pool for sale in Mivida, installment

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    148,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    85,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in a prime location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Eastown New Cairo Prime Locatio

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,278,600 EGP

    Corner Apartment Direct On Mega Pool DP 2,278,600

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    14,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale - Mountain View Hyde

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    A distinctive ground floor apartment with a garden

    The Broker EG logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in Eastown -

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,282,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready To Move Swan Lake Residence

    Premium

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    73,086 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in an ideal location in Eastown

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Village Gardens Katameya apartment for sale ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    75,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,371,138 EGP

    Apartment in Azad, Ready to move , installment 7y

    Smart Move logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    145,542 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Ready 126m Apartment + 20m Roof, Garden view

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    49,523 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Apartment landscape view in Jayd

    Skyline logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    56,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 12 years i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    9,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    50% cash discount for an Apartment 180 m

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm