Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 265

16,199 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment at Hot Price + Prime View [3 Facades ] !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    45,175 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Zed East, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 4 Rooms Lake View On Lake Ready

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    50% cash discount for an Apartment 130 m

    Strive Reality logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Duplex with 50% discount

    Strive Reality logo image

4

    3

    208 sqm

    46,634 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ground apartment Patio Oro 2Room NewCairo Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Corner Finished penthouse 230m+roof down 2,800,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    230 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,644,000 EGP

    Pay down payment & move in now VIP view Mega Pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    164 sqm

    28,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment PatioOro 2Bed Delivered finished+kitchen

    Compound Hekaya logo image

2

    2

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    164 sqm Apartment for Sale Best Price Patio Oro

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    50% OFF! Grab a hot deal apartment facing airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    45,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Mivida | Resale 200m | Garden view | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Receive your penthouse in el patio oro-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    60,546 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    102,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    50% cash discount for an Apartment 166 m

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    50% cash discount for an Apartment 135 m

    Strive Reality logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Stone Residence 4Room Delivered Lakeview

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    37,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 166m + Garden on Pool & Garden Views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Loft apartment 115 m with 50% discount

    Strive Reality logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    42,173 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Rare price,View and get 215sqm apartment,open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-first floor in el patio oro

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    50% cash discount for an Apartment 115 m

    Strive Reality logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden in New Cairo next to AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Rooms Lake View Finished On Lake Ready

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    50% cash discount for an Apartment 180 m

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm