Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 260

16,199 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment for sale in Mivida Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APT Finished with Kitchen READY TO MOVE First Use

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Apartment With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    DP 2,400,000=3 bed+ready 2026+(garden+lagoons)view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    13,714 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida | 179 sqm

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    100,558 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished Next to HYDE PARK Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,461,114 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Mv I-City Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,260 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale In VGK Ready to Move

    The Map Investments logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    68,911 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 181m With Lowest Price In Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,292 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Crescent Walk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Triplex With Roof READY TO MOVE and Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 110 sqm apartment in The Icon

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    29,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden - el patio oro-rtm-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,375,554 EGP

    Lowest Apartment For Sale in Palm hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    40,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Compound with a 50%

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    46,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    RESALE APT With Lowest Price Delivery 3 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Mivida

    Experts Home logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready now Ultra Lux finished unit+AC Directly 90st

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    10,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,204,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Resale Lake view Residence2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    22,096 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,752,300 EGP

    Apartment prime location LOWEST DP

    Premium

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    87,029 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready now Ultra Lux finished unit+AC Directly 90st

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    10,434 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View \Unit Code: CA0222

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    65,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,510,000 EGP

    Last APT 136m DP940K INST12Y Next To Mirage Mall

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    40,514 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,461,114 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Mv I-City Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR prime location in New Cairo| 10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm