Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 261

16,199 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden Resale Best Deal new cairo

    Mr .Estates logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,229,000 EGP

    A great deal on a fully finished, ready-to-move-in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    86,762 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,330,000 EGP

    155m Apartment with Garden view in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 10yr install in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment + ACs Installment 9 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastville, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,313,464 EGP

    129m Lake View Apartment – Lowest Total Resale

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    56,693 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with an immediate down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,831,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM At Special Price in CAVALI New Cairo10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    37,930 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy with hotel-style finishing and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Univ & Schools Area, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 150m finished,ready to move and instalments

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with master bedroom and dressi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 150m finished,ready to move and instalments

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    Apr 164m ready to view at Patio Oro New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Nakheel Compound, overloo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    365 sqm

    42,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a garden, finished, with a d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence

    I-Zone logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,080,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 11 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt150m finished,ready to move,+instalments

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,810,000 EGP

    Prime Chance, 80m Studio – Nice Price

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    47,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement with a down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Prime Location UNDER MARKET PRICE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    garden view apt130m installment 10yr in golden squ

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,076 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    15,360,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment with hotel-style finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    140,096 EGP/sqm