Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 211

16,283 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment in Feda Compound Modern Finishing-N.C

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Feda Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready fully finished front of AUC to 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location D5 New Cairo Apartment For Sale RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    88,392 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment near to AUC with best pric

    clear scope logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    59,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,953,123 EGP

    Delivered Apartment with Prime location and lagoon

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,018 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,850,600 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale – Club Side Phase | Taj

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,046,700 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence2

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    34,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    with 400dp apartment rtm fully finished front AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apt -in mivida blue views-special price

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    136,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious | El Patio Oro | Resale | 3bed apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale-Ready to move-prime location

    Premium

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,446 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    APT in Old Tag Sultan .parking space included

    ERE logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    3

    142 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Taj City –ZT

3

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment For Sale in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for move now near to AUC

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Last Unit Ready To move in A prime Location D5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,795,325 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    40,245 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm