Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 210

16,283 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed With Garden For sale in Patio Oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    61,890 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale lake view residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m DP and installments landscape view,

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 300K DP Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Own 2BR Near AUC Fully Finished High Return

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    126,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    District 5-Under Market Price Apt 224m Best Layout

    YaKan Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartments in Solana East for the first time 5%-9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    134,328 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    under market price apartment-open view in lagoon

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,645 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best price APT for sale in palm hills only 3% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    LAke View Res-Lowest Apt128m With Garden 63m sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    75,781 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 216m in Mountain View Hyde park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    53,240 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,039,069 EGP

    Apartments for sale in installments Nurai Golden

    Eastmark logo image

    Nurai, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    62,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fullyfinished Resale Lake view residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,840,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo 116m

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    84,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Limited offer APT for sale 3%DP INST 10y finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    154,605 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,320,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 2-BED IN NEW CAIRO OVER 8 YEARS!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    103,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Own 2BR Near AUC Fully Finished High Return

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    126,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & Furnished open view bahary

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Bed Landscape View For Sale 8 Yrs.

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    115,116 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    under market price apartment-open view in lagoon

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP APT for sale in prime location new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view water features super luxe Patio oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,700,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR for sale in prime location 3%DP INST 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    155,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,204,100 EGP

    Installment Apartment in LakeView 2 |2027 Delivery

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    29,816 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,170,000 EGP

    APT with roof for sale in palm hills INST 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    145,227 EGP/sqm