Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 213

16,283 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    6,465,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment prime location Open View &Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    59,861 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,350,000 EGP

    resale apartment 160m fully furnished prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    95,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,884,700 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence2

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    40,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Wonderful fully finished apartment with garden

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH A PRIME VIEW _ ZED EAST _ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,950,000 EGP

    Family Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

3

    3

    181 sqm

    104,696 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 220m for 8.800 in Icity New Cairo

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 199m For Sale in MVHP

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    62,311 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale near to AUC

    clear scope logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,555,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment prime location Open View &Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    71,842 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m in SLR Fully Finished

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,335,338 EGP

    apartment prime location landscape & zed club view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    68,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment At Icity Attractive Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    280,000 EGP

    Apt 3Bed Finished+Acs New Cairo 280K DP-9m Total

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    2,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    ORA-Zed TOWER-LUXURIOUS SERVICED 1BEDROOM FOR SALE

    Premises logo image

1

    1

    73 sqm

    232,876 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,635,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location – landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    73,413 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,510,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 6/2026 4 years Installments

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    118,018 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment 200m sale Patio Oro

    Horizon Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    12,283,440 EGP

    Luxury Apartment prime location Open View &Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    73,996 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Great Deal MV ICity Club Park Apartment 165m

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart in Mayan compound over 10y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    1

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apt 157m in New Cairo RTM 1.9m DP over 8y-13m Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    12,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,110,000 EGP

    APARTMENT RESALE OVERLOOKING GREENERY DELIVERY 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gate Palm Hills

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    58,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,764,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT RESALE - DELIVERY WITHIN 1 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,606 EGP/sqm