Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 207

16,283 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing Apartment For Sale - Eastwon

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    75,539 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale UpHill FullyFinished New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Uphill Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,854,999 EGP

    Landscape View | 181m Apt for Sale in Lake View 2

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    104,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 3 bedrooms - installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Panoramic view on swimming pool - Huge area

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    52,372 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,690,000 EGP

    PHNC Delivered Apartment For Sale - Downpayment 8M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    54,760 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale, finished, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    luxury APT 200m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment district 5 Finished super lux first use

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    204 sqm

    76,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,656,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd New Cairo RTM Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    94,179 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,644,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd New Cairo Finished RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    92,023 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    luxury APT 166m²+Garden 25m² RTM + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Studio Roof With Installments In Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    57,936 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,751,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd Finished RTM 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    89,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fullly Finished In MVHP

2

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    lowest Downpayment 3 Beds Fully Finished with Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale Palm Hills NewCairo Fully Finished

    Circle Realestate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    127,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Lagoon Phase - Lowest Down Paymen

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Prime Location - MVPark

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,127,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in Jayd RTM 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    100,747 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment in sodic villette garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    83,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,249,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²FullyFinished View on pools

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,564,181 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 year View Pool and Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    48,623 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,974,000 EGP

    Prime location - direct lagoon view - lowest price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm