Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 208

16,283 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    216m Land scape View at Mountain View hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with G for sale at Eastown Terraces

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    lake view, apartment fully finished & furnished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    RTM apartment fully finished for sale at eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Exclusive Corner Apartment for Sale – Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    69,109 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    BEST PRICED APARTMENT SKY CONDOS 80% FINISHING 189

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    73,280 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,079,175 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    88,835 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 136M for sale at lakeview residence 1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    91,911 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Landscape Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at Villatte |Prime Location | Best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedrooms In Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment In Mivida With Prime Location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Villette - V Residence 194 m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    194 sqm

    87,628 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    under market price apartment in a prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale garden view in Taj City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    55,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 156m For sale at Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Sodic villette Sky condos 184 meter

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    73,369 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 209m-Prime Location In District 5

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    71,770 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Apt in prime location - villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment – Lake View Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    78,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price apartment RTM at eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    191 sqm

    70,680 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,425,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds For sale in Palm Hills new Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    53,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    lowest priced 144 apartment for sale - new cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at lakeview residence 1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    85,664 EGP/sqm