Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 206

16,283 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,143,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale , Zed East , Ora, New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    84,035 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment in Boulevard Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    109,302 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,430,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, RTM , New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Mayan Compound DP 850 EGP Ready

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m for sale in palm hills new cairo

    Remax Style logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    48,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment145sqm prime location with Garden

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Corner Unit - Prime Location Overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-No Over -2 Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    43,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    View Land Scape Corner Apartment 141sqm RTM

    MD Signature logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,028 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mivida Boulevard -at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    3

    238 sqm

    111,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,170,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment and installments Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    87,687 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, RTM , New Cairo

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,666,400 EGP

    Apartment 145sqm RTM open view

    MD Signature logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    39,078 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartmen 220sqm+198sqm Garden Fully Furnished RTM

    MD Signature logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    PRIVATE GARDEN BEST PRICE ULTRA SUPERLUX FINISING

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment For Sale in Eastown

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    75,320 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment, Direct Lagoon View, 170 SQM

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    110,576 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Finished double view apartment for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    3

    238 sqm

    111,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio With Garden Fully Finished

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2 minutes from Arabella Plaza

    Fam Egypt logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    34,042 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment for Sale in Mivida

    Element Estate logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    143,023 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Best Price in Market for Immediate Sale Move in!

    Housey logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm