Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 182

16,283 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in taj city prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Very prime location overlooking wide garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    51,798 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    In IRIS lowest price apt best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    5 Minutes fron AUC

    Fam Egypt logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    29,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR FOR SALE Next to Hyde Park Over 10 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a boulevard view for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    115,207 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,132,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, RTM , New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,530,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكومباوند ليك ڤيو | lake view residence

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    73,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m| With Garden - Pool | Unfinished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ground apartment Very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ground Apartment in Palm Hills

3

    3

    176 sqm

    65,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 156m for sale District 5

    Horizon Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with garden in Lakeview

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    114,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,930,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM Next to Hyde Park over 10Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    38,758 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    29,831,200 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment in Lakeview Residence

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    4

    240 sqm

    124,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+30m Garden-Q=678K or 14M Cash

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    4,134 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,585,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Origami Golf

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    80,673 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime location 4 bedrooms fully finished apartment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment near to Gardenia

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Taj gardens Apartment Open view of the landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    121 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,379,684 EGP

    Prime Location Apt for Sale in Taj City Best Price

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    46,706 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Eastown 4 bedrooms flat apartment ground floor

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm