Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 179

16,283 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden in Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,960,000 EGP

    Studio at Cleo with Lowest Down Payment and Price

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    99,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,645,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment/INST up to10Y-Palm Hills

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    81,259 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3Bed Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    down payment 600K near AUC with La Vista Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished apt in District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    70,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Move-in Ready | 133 sqm Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,865,000 EGP

    Prime Location Direct on Lagoon

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    108,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Villette next to Mivida

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    45,226 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Tag City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,481,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Landscape View and Lagoon View

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    113,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move in apartment for sale 187 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    93,582 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro – Pool & Club View

3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,402 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment under market price lagoon view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    62,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    100k Downpayment Over 10YRS Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for Sale in MV icity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Bed for sale in 5th settlement AUC Area

    Massar logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lake view 1 Apartment Fully furnished with acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    107,638 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,941,000 EGP

    Luxurious Fully finished Apartment For sale-City G

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    107,576 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment RTM / installments 7Y-Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    64,851 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR for sale with INST up to10Y

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro – Ready to Move

3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,140,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    80,340 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 2Bed in 5th settlement AUC Area

    Massar logo image

2

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm