Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 187

16,283 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Landscape View Under market price 3 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Stone Residence with Landscape View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    APT 2B With Private Garden Fully Finished in Sodic

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    104,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 3 bedrooms - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    36,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    223 MSQ unique view apartment - under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    223 sqm

    73,094 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Lowest Price Apartment in Mountain View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    220m semi finished with lowest price in stone

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under Market price landscape view 3 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    201 sqm

    39,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    City Gate Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    173 sqm

    94,797 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price Corner 3BR Apartment ORO

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    81,286 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    under market price apartment- direct boulevard

    Right Direction logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    New Launch 3BR Apartment in Mountain View | 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 3 bedrooms - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Unique view 223 apartment under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    223 sqm

    33,632 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    RTM 150m APT + 100m Garden, Super Lux Finished

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    67,465 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Under market price-Ready to move Apartment

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2BR 120m apartment overlooking green areas

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment -View Club park icity new cairo

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BR 160m apartment overlooking green areas

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    360k DP Apartment in City Gate, prime location

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    67,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    City Gate Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Studio finished with INST 5Million Less than ORA

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment - including club & garage

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Apartment in Stone Residence New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Loft for sale-Ready to move-Special location

    Right Direction logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm