Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 184

16,283 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking the club and water features

    West Field logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - installments remain

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    115,207 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,525,600 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    38,912 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP apartment, immediate occupancy, in t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Primr Location | Villette

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    122,340 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern finished apartment at a price below

    Capital Broker logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in mivida boulevard-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Boulevard Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    115,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,630,000 EGP

    Apartment with roof overlooking landscape resale

    West Field logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    117,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,770,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View 2 Lake View & Landscape

    West Field logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    103,701 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Majestic Lake and Pool View 274 m

    West Field logo image

3

    3

    274 sqm

    61,313 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,198,434 EGP

    Discover your dream home today at Club Side

    Remax 360 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    45,559 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime location overlooking Central Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully-Finished | Lake View Residence

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    91,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    luxury APT 166m²+Garden 25m² RTM + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,660,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View 2 Lake View & Landscape

    West Field logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    94,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,435,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Ready to Move in New Cairo | 8%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Prime Location Directly on the Lagoon

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm