Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 185

16,283 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Mivida

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    133,720 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,151,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms In Jayd with installents

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    268,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound in the New Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    355 sqm

    754 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Furnished Apartment Sale Lake View Residence

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apt next to AUC fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,930,000 EGP

    Apartment 224 m In District 5 With Installments

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    57,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Last apartment at this price for a limited time.

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Own a 108m Apartment in Mivida landscape view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    108 sqm

    101,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Direct lake view fully finished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In District 5

studio

    2

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE GardenView 2BR Apartment | FullyFinished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Open view ground with garden apartment in RockVera

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    33,132 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,620,000 EGP

    Finished apt 170 sqm in MV ICITY for sale- RTM

    East wing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    2-bedroom apartment for sale in Taj City,12yrplan

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    7,462 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اي سيتي ماونتن فيو ارضي بجنينه 110 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,561,600 EGP

    Finished apt with open view - Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    79,451 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    apt 209 sqm-3Bedrooms-Fully finished and prime loc

    East wing logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    81,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully finishe delivered apartment with instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    71,839 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Own a 156m² Apartment in Mivida landscape view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220 sqm in El Nakhil Compound Ready to M

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment View Lake & Landscape In VGK

2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m for sale | Hot Deal | Mivida

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,429,824 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms With Installments View Garden

2

    3

    125 sqm

    59,438 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own a 105m Apartment landscape view in Mivida

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm