4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Hyde Park, page 8

199 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,260,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة للبيع تاون فيلا مازونيت بهايد بارك فوري

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    71,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,650,000 EGP

    Townhouse with a garden, directly on South 90th St

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    66,607 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    townhouse resale-hydepark under price market ready

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in hyde park Exclusive unit

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    234 sqm

    104,700 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    22,600,000 EGP

    Town House middle for Sale - Hyde Park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    105,116 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    25,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse – Hyde Park | Prime Location

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    110,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    New Townhouse Villa for Sale | Hyde Park

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Townhouse With Lowest Price _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    76,171 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Town House Ready To Move Lowest Price in Hyde Park

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa Townhouse with Garden, Super Lux With AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town House READY TO MOVE - Private Pool

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    17,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale At Hyde Park Ready To Deliver

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    85,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,800,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale At Hyde Park View Garden

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    85,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse landscape view at Hyde Park New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    64,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,290,000 EGP

    Townhouse 200m+Garden90m RTM View landscape now !!

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    86,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse - at best price in -Hyde Park New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    87,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,262,000 EGP

    Lowest resale townhouse with 14.5 down payment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    82,990 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Finished Classic Townhouse corner in Hyde Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    95,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,262,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Resale Townhouse – Ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    82,990 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    28,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Hyde Park - New Cairo - lowest price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    247 sqm

    68,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس ميدل في هايد بارك نيو كايرو ااقل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    69,711 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Town House with lowest price in market RTM

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    83,984 EGP/sqm