4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Cluster 4

6 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse 360m in Hyde Park, prime

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    316 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    20,400,000 EGP

    classic townhouse in hydepark best view and price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    74,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    47,883,465 EGP

    Standalone in Hyde park prime location with DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    374 sqm

    128,030 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    18,600,000 EGP

    under markt price town house for

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    86,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Classic Townhouse corner for sale

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    316 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    town housee hydepark new cairo, cluster 4

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    98,290 EGP/sqm