4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Hyde Park, page 3

199 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,750,000 EGP

    town classic fully finish with view large garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    95,991 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    townhouse ready to move prime loc @ hyde park

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    51,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 316M Town House Hydepark

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    69,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    47,883,465 EGP

    Standalone in Hyde park prime location with DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    374 sqm

    128,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,100,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Townhouse For Sale Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    FullyFurnished Townhouse With ACs Attractive Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ريسيل بهايد بارك تشطيب فاخر بمستوي عالي

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    lowest price for town house in hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    89,361 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully furnished with ACs in HYDE PARK

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully furnished with ACs in HYDE PARK

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished lowest price Smart home system

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Hyde Park Prime Location

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    prime location townhouse - lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Modern Townhouse with Roof for Sale in Hyde Park

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    80,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price classic townhouse, prime location

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    86,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,400,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE IN HAYD PARK FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,400,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE IN HAYD PARK FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town corner RTD downpayment & installments

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    208 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Townhouse Classic Prime Location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    81,196 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price town house classic in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    89,743 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    town House Prime Location ( special cash discount)

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    111,627 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready to move in Hyde Park

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    69,711 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,250,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse Hyde Park New Cairo Ready to move

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    261 sqm

    62,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Townhouse For Sale At Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    72,115 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,654,775 EGP

    town house, ready to move, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    80,071 EGP/sqm