4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Ext North Inves Area

37 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in Dyar Park Prime Location

    Susqual Management logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    85,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse for sale in Dyar Park

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Town house middle for sale in Dyar park

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa In Dyar Park View Landscape - Near El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    townhouse with swimming pool for sale in Bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Town with pool For Sale in Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Town Corner For Sale in Dyar Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse (Twin Size) for Sale in Dyar Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    82,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Delivered at Dyar Park prime loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Town Middle For Sale in Dyar Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Corner town IN Dyar Park for sale - Ready to Move

    East wing logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Best price- Semi Furnished town- Ready to Move

    East wing logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Finished Town House For Sale in Dyar Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    79,457 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,525,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale Prime Location In Dyar Park

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    76,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Special Price Corner Townhouse Dyar

    why solutions logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Town middle for sale Bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    best price for Town middle for sale at bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    twinhouse for sale with very prime loc at bellagio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town house with KITCHEN&ACS for sale in dyar park

    Redefine logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished town house for sale in dyar park

    Redefine logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Vast corner town house with modified spaces

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale Finished Delivered Dyar Park.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Special Price Townhouse Corner

    why solutions logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town Corner For Sale in El Patio 3

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,800,000 EGP

    افضل سعر لتاون هاوس كورنر علي لوكيشن مميز

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    83,846 EGP/sqm

2