3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Cairo, page 39

1,194 properties
  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse For Sale View On Pool Best Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    lowest price penthouse for sale in green square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Penthouse for sale at l`avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Penthouse for sale-ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Penthouse – 206 sqm - with Terrace

    Picky Properties logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    penthouse resale under market price prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    70,754 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale – Lake View Residence 1

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    HotDeal Penthouse Below Market Price Trio Gardens

    Smart Step logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    55,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,533,000 EGP

    Great Deal! AZAD Penthouse Under Market Price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    98,310 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest penthouse in green square prime location

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale best price in Patio Oro

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    Great deal to own a fully finished penthouse

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    55,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    10,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse+ R Prime Location in NC INST up to 14Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    penthouse with open view in mountain view hydepark

3

    3

    175 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    19,200,000 EGP

    RTM Penthouse with 11%D.P in Creek Town New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    101,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse with prime location VGK

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    106,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Resale in VGK penthouse with prime location 245aqm

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    73,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in L'Avenir OPEN VIEW

    Feeds logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    9,250,000 EGP

    penthouse resale-MV hyde park ready prime location

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    55,722 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse - 3 bedrooms- The hills

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    45,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,850,000 EGP

    3BR Loft | Semi-finished | District 5

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    91,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Fifth Square – Open View

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    73,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury penthouse in Galleria premium view

    Feeds logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    penthouse with roof in galleria special price

    Feeds logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    penthouse private pool in Galleria special price

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm