3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Cairo, page 35

1,190 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in sodic eastown

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    11,660,000 EGP

    Luxe roof Penthouse sale at Stone Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse fully furnished with kitchen- Ac’s ready

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    8,300,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse+landscape roof for resale-Trio

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    under market price PENTHOUSE OFFER with pool

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,600,000 EGP

    PRIME PENTHOUSE FOR SALE 3 BEDROOMS IN ALTO 260SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    102,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    19,371,000 EGP

    Penthouse semi finished for sale at District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    322 sqm

    60,158 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse high finishing in Galleria Moon Valley

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    43,668 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    7,600,000 EGP

    Sky loft for sale in mv park with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    52,413 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    21,619,000 EGP

    Penthouse With private pool for Sale in Lake View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,570,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with AC's Prime

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    87,471 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    23,575,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale Fully finished+ ACs and kitchen

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    125,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,052,021 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with AC's

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with kitchen Fifth

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    65,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,640,000 EGP

    Fully finished with AC's Prime location Penthouse

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    99,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,900,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in hydepark fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    72,682 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished Penthouse For Sale In Patio Oro

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Limited luxury penthouse fully finished over 10 y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    A semi finished RTM penthouse in new nargess

    The Polygon logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Unique penthouse for sale - prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    288 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    6,740,000 EGP

    Penthouse At Lowest Price in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    36,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,886,000 EGP

    Ready 183m Penthouse vs Madinaty. Double View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    54,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in the most upscale compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,700,300 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in Mountain View ICity New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    52,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready PenthouseSODICEAST High End Finishing RESALE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm