3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Cairo, page 38

1,194 properties
  • 27

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse in MV Hydepark Special price furnished

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    81,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,126,000 EGP

    Ready to move Penthouse overlooking swimming pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    66,292 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully finished with AC’s in Fifth Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Amazing penthouse | Village Gate Palm Hills |

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse with garden for sale at a great price

    Smart Step logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    55,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse 169m²+80m²roof in Mountain View HydePark

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    81,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,100,000 EGP

    Prime locatio-Semi-finished-Delivery: 2027

    Selective logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    68,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,753,548 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse RTM For Sale

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    60,959 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    19,490,000 EGP

    low price Penthouse 225m _Roof 65m RTM Prime view

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    86,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale best price in Promenade

    Gold Routes logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    358 sqm

    20,949 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    own a penthouse with pool under market price

    Smart Step logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime penthouse with roof for sale in fifth sqaure

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    finished PENTHOUSE SODIC VILLETTE PRIME location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Direct View Landscape And Lake

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with best price

    Gold Routes logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    42,937 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    12,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse for sale ,Al Marasem

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 250m For Sale Landscape View Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    29,300,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Penthouse – Lake View Prime Location

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    110,150 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Prime location Penthouse for sale in Mountain View

    Experts Home logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    64,759 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Delivered on the pool 70% finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    48,936 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Patio Casa – El Shorouk

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Penthouse + Huge Roof | Patio Oro Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Penthouse in Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse with private jacuzzi sky condos

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    287 sqm

    108,013 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    دور كامل بالرووف480 متر للبيع مصر الجديده

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    Al Andalus St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    480 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm