3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Cairo, page 40

1,194 properties
  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,850,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse | Fully Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    108,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse Direct on Water Feature and Landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    49,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    lowest penthouse 203m finished in VILLETTE SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Furnished penthouse for sale in PH Village Gate

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Best Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence

    I-Zone logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale lake view residence furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    266 sqm

    124,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under market price penthouse for sale in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    58,659 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    25,750,000 EGP

    luxurious penthouse for sale under market price

    Soul Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    96,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Al Marasem Fifth Square

    I-Zone logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    73,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,781,000 EGP

    penthouse 4BR RTM in Stone Residence Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse 196m for sale INST up to 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    94,387 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    12,902,000 EGP

    Penthouse +private pool with 35% DISCOUNT-Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    68,994 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Special Penthouse 160m-Fully-Finished+ACs-Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale fully finished with AC's

    Remax 360 logo image

3

    3

    355 sqm

    43,943 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hotel penthouse for sale in Eastown

    I-Zone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in mv hyde park prime location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    penthouse with installments delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,125,000 EGP

    Lowest price for fully finished penthouse 200M

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Semi finished penthouse for sale in mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in La Vista Patio Oro new cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Furnishd Penthouse with Private Pool in Lake View1

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    298 sqm

    105,704 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,595,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    39,485 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,790,600 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    40,290 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,694,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Lake View Residence Lake view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    46,776 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with private pool in Lake View Residence

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    298 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm