2 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Cairo

268 properties
  • 15

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE | Penthouse PrimeLocation LagoonView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux Penthouse Mountian View Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Heliopolis – Ard El Golf

    Bond & Key logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    3

    313 sqm

    44,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Penthouse Al Marasem finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 232, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Under Market Price ,RTM ,Landscape View

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    semi finished penthouse for sale in Mountain View

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    fully finished with acs penthouse with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Prime Location with discount in Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    161 sqm

    49,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    10,250,000 EGP

    Resale luxury penthouse 166m fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    61,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,150,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse ,Galleria Moon Valley

    TREX logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    169 sqm

    48,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Ninety Avenue Looking over landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    152 sqm

    101,973 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,430,000 EGP

    Penthouse North Oriented open view on greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    60,838 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    RTM Penthouse finished Lowest Price Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Landscape View ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location Penthouse for Sale in Trio Compound

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    147 sqm

    62,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,595,000 EGP

    Ready to move Penthouse in Mountain view hyde park

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    57,801 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,567,000 EGP

    Spacious Penthouse with low Down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    4

    175 sqm

    66,097 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Trio Garden installment 2032

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,900,000 EGP

    Resale luxury penthouse 166m fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    65,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under market price - penthouse 166 view on a lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price_ Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Penthouse prime location in MVHP

    Skyline logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    65,060 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,200,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Penthouse 160 Front water features

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Pent House at Trio Gardens

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm