3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 974

28,944 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    33,108 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Sky Condos Compound, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    30,116 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price Ready to move in PHNC

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    45,303 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه 135م تكملة اقساط فيو خارجى فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,590,000 EGP

    Apt for sale at the lowest price- Yellow Residence

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    45,449 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Shishini Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,394,516 EGP

    Double View Apartment for sale fully finished

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    83,689 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 120م وجهه في دجلة لاند مارك مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Residential Apartment in Nasr City Off M

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Emtedad Makram Ebeid St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartmentin Mountain View iCity Club Park, New Cai

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale Maadi Corniche El Meshtal

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه 145متر على الطريق الدائري مباشرة بالقطامية

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    28,275 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale El Meshtal Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location water features &pool view

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Hyde Park Cluster name HPk

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    86,787 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hydepark New Cairo

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    81,005 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a great price in iCity

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM on lagoon -Hot Price- in Settlement

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla View on Maadi Ring Roa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,258,375 EGP

    Apartment direct to lake 3 beds with lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    77,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    high-end furnished ground 232m pool +kitchen +AC`s

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Nile View El Meshtal Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه الترا للبيع بالفرش و الاجهزه في مدينتي القاهره

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm