3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 972

28,944 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م فيو مميز في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 143م في مدينه نصر بجوار الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه 131م في لوكيشين مميز علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    23,664 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه 168م في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,990,350 EGP

    Apartment in Phase North park with prime location

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Landmark - Nasr City Compounds - Nasr City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه 122م بسعر لا يقارن اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156م بسعر لا يقارن اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Hot deal at Stone Residence, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    69,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    ريسيل في دجلة لاند مارك سعرر مميز فيو خارجي مميزة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    118 sqm

    22,457 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقه 133م فى دجله لاندمارك فيو خارجى على دجله تاورز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    16,917 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Luxurious 225m Apartment in Prime Heliopolis Area

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Moneim Hafez St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 145م بسعر لا يقارن في اميزمشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Direct to landscape

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Own a 3-bedroom home, , Over 8-Years Instalments .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious 3BR Apartment in Masr El Gedida 362m

    Good Deals logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    362 sqm

    26,243 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden open view very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 133م فيو علي الجامعه الصينيه في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    DP 2,300,000 - Luxury Finishing - RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    11,616 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    شقة ٣ غرف بمشروع بالم هيلز بالعاصمة الإدارية بالR4

    Your Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    82,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    19,310 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment behind Obour Buildings Khalifa Maamo

    Good Deals logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    RTM Discount 34% -Trible View + High End Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm