3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 965

28,944 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    9,630,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with ACs Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    57,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,290,000 EGP

    APT + garden for sale in Lotus, installments 10 Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    65,961 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    56,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,060,000 EGP

    APTfor sale in a compound in Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    63,930 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م سوبر لوكس بالقرب من احمد فخرى م.نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment resale with kitchen + ACS /Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,740,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    63,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس لوكس شارع متفرع من عباس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Strong Opportunity FifthSettlement 3Bedrooms Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 280م سوبر لوكس بالقرب مصطفى النحاس م.نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Samir Abdel Raouf St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    24,107 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    فرصه لامتلاك شقه 140م استلام فوري بأقل مقدم B12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه 220 متر للبيع في المنطقه التاسعه تفرعات النحاس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Hassan St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    بالتقسيط 123م مدينه نور وايد جاردن اول استلام فرصه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    عايز تسكن ف مدينه سمارت متكامله وفرتلك 123م ف نور

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With prime view- Ready To Move-hyde park

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Rare Apartment in Azad Compound – Pool & Garden

    clear scope logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,516,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,535 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest DP _ Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230م هاى سوبر لوكس بالقرب م شارع التسعين

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع207م,المعراج السفلي - المعادي ,سوبر لوكس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 140م فيو جاردن B12 بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,211,022 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    54,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3 Bedrooms Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    30,904 EGP/sqm