3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 964

28,944 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,320,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Lotus, Fifth Settlement .

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    65,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    33,108 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    19,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    under market resale apartment in MV open view rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    استلم الان شقة متشطبه بالكامل فى قلب التجمع الخامس

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Townhouse 300sqm for Sale in Mivida

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,180,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartments for sale in Lotus

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    62,783 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في وان قطامية علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apartment 190 m under market price

    Strive Reality logo image

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with dressing room in South Lot

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    455 sqm

    27,472 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,734,850 EGP

    Elan Sarai ! Elegant Homes with Exceptional Value

    Remax 360 logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    38,748 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقه ١٦٠ متر تشطيب كامل - موقع متميز - تسليم فوري

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي للبيع بالتجمع الخامس بدار مصر الاندلس 2

    Fixed Assets logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3 Bedrooms Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    30,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla View, on the Maadi Rin

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in CIty gate delivery date 2027

    Premises logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    71,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 148 sqm, in Grand Gate

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,130,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View Aliva

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,320,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement - Lotus

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    63,954 EGP/sqm