3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 768

29,225 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment for Sale in Andalus1

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Stone Residence Compound,

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Immediate Delivery in

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment - Ready Phase 1 in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Own Your Ground Floor Apartment in Promenade

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    32,599 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة137م ارضى بجاردن 80م النورث هاوس بيت الوطن فورى

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    24,817 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ultra-super-luxurious apartment for sale in the mo

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع مساحات مختلفه بزهراء المعادي استلام سنه

    دليلك العقارية logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment for Sale in Andalus1

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Zizinia Mostakbal Over 6Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    lowest price in the market in mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    43,492,522 EGP

    Apartment with 5% Down Payment in Zed East

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    257,352 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Open View _Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    90,441 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    بالقرب من الكازار والتسعين الجنوبي كامله المرافق

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    19,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with kitchen & ac's

    Smart Step logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    At a special price with a view of a large garden,

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Forsan Compound, Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Forsan City, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Moon Residences, Fifth Squar

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    53,439 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1M down 3yr plan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished At Lowest Price From Beta

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    82,835 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,481,000 EGP

    Apartment with Attractive Price in District 5

    Platinum Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    121,361 EGP/sqm