3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 767

29,225 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Green Valley Apartment with Open Landscape View

    Smart Step logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3BR Last Apartment Resale in Villette lowest price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,722,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    low price Apartment for sale-prime location & view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment for Sale in a Premium Towe

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    27,659 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen and ACs-s ale in Mivida

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment Prime location

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    57,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in La Vie Compound – AUC Street

    ZF Property logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,810,400 EGP

    Don't miss it! View your apt. now in Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    113,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Apartment with 2.5% dp - view landscape in R8

    Remax The Address logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apt in Taj City, AC & kitchen

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on installments with a 5% DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms semi finished mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in M V i City

3

    3

    135 sqm

    54,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,458,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, nearest occupancy in Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    64,075 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best Deal: in L’Avenir at Market Lowest Price

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Marriott Resi

    Bond & Key logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    110,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Best price for an apartment for sale in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,082,000 EGP

    Immediate, finished, kitchen, AC, installments.

    Selective logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    42,839 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sarai S1 – Ready to Move

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Typical apartment for sale prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,670,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Taj City with a down paymen

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    49,044 EGP/sqm