3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 446

28,777 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B11 فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة داخ

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    49,137 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 160م بحري للبيع في استثماري القصر – موقع مميز

    New Home Investment logo image

    Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B11 فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة داخ

    New Home Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    51,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    164m Finished Apt in New Cairo 1.7m DP-17m Total

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    10,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro La Vista Finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    104,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    متاح شقة 162م للبيع في الرحاب2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    56,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment ultra super lux open viewi

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,445,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز – أرضي بجاردن خاص فر

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    42,931 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Ground Apt 220m + 90m Garden Deal

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    164m Finished Apt in New Cairo 1.7m DP-17m Total

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    10,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B3 – فيو وايد جاردن فرصة مميزة

    New Home Investment logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 160m Apartment

    New Home Investment logo image

    Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B6 – استلام فوري فرصة مميزة لا

    New Home Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,473 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتيb11فيو استرب مول مباشرطلعت مصطفي

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    45,112 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 160م بحري للبيع في استثماري القصر – موقع مميز

    New Home Investment logo image

    Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    164m Finished Apt in New Cairo 1.7m DP-17m Total

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    10,365 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 187m- 3BR, 35% down, 3yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime 240m Apartment in Vusal Views

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في مدينتي 116 متر امام الخدمات b10

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready for viewing near AUC installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    شقة 240م للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز أمام مدينتي

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م سوبر لوكس احمد الزمر المنطقة 9

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    240m Apartment in Wasal Views Garden View

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند وصال – موقع راقٍ وإطلالة

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,411 EGP/sqm