3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 442

28,777 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in New Capital+10%Dp At Lowest Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    55,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab 2, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    64,748 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment G

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty – B6 | 7-year

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    For sale in Al Rehab City, New Cairo, with a stunn

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms finished sale at Hekayat

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    51,587 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden very prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price 140 madinaty

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale Mivida compound ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    140,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,313,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Direct On Suez Road 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    75,642 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jayd Prime Location Best View

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Now in the 7th District

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الحي الأيطالي بحري اول سكن

    Find House Group logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    26,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Modern Ground Floor with Garden for Sale VGK

    SKEEP logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Ground Floor Apartment + Private Gar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in Al-Maqsed New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    For quick sale!! 132m 3BR apartment in Taj City

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    3BR apt with a very special cash discount in SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    36,526 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Taj City On Suez Road Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    93,452 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy opposite the Ame

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    66,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري خطوات من طريق السويس المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Best View & Under Market Price.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In MVHP

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    62,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Madinaty in a great

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 221 m Fully North-Facing

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    21,040 EGP/sqm