3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 390

28,479 properties
  • 2

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى النزهة شارع الخمسين الرئيسي موقع مميز

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Fully Finished includes kitchen - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    62,638 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a stunning view in Swan Lake

    Remax The Address logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    72,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 252m in Iris Swan Lake - Resale

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    252 sqm

    85,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,250,000 EGP

    3-bed 186sqm apt

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    87,365 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with good price in Swan Lake R

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale- Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,208,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Esse Phase

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    15,020 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a landscape view

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    65,420 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 3-Bedrooms For Sale At CFC

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    154,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B11

    Beltone logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Iris Swan Lake -resale

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    apartment 195 with lowest price in hassan allam

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 3-Bedrooms Prime Location In CFC.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,617,600 EGP

    fully finished apartment under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    68,306 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment 165 m fully finished prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    furnished apartment with pool- lake view residence

    Massar logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    119,512 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villette-Prime Location Apt 160m View Garden Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Iris Swan Lake -resale

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    224 sqm

    52,455 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished for Sale – El Patio Oro

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment + ac's in Swan Lake Resd.

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    72,016 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,815,816 EGP

    Apartment 157sqm with Landscape View in Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    30,673 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    lowest total for 3 bedrooms in lake view Residence

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    78,453 EGP/sqm