3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 386

28,479 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,343,500 EGP

    Prime location and Finished Apartment in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,820 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,410,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price Delivery 9 Months

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    102,849 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصه للسكن او الاستثمار للبيع 160 متر موقع متميز

    Ibrahim Al Shawarby St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    down paymentb1million, next to AUC with La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Underground parking facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    70,093 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale or Rent | Fully Finishe

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Own Finished Apartment Resale Marble in New Cairo

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Leila, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,150,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM|Prime Location in New Capital Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 2nd Floor In Mostaqbal

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,998,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment direct on landscape, 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,640,000 EGP

    شقة 210م بحديقة 160م للبيع الشروق المجاورة الثالث

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    22,095 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,570,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment with Garden for Sale in Fifth Square

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    84,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ground floor with garden fully finished with ac

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,068,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    87,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    lowest price and best location facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,160,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Swan lake residence Phase iris

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    70,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Beit Al Watan, -1.5M down, 3

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sheraton Ready For Showing

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    FINISHED Apartment 3br RESALE | READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    76,063 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Bloomfield’s mostakbal Area : 149 sqm 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    4,026 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (finished and ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,050,154 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    77,679 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Installment 12 Years _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm