3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 320

28,479 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    open park view apt 3br in hyde park delivered soon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    11,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Water View Apt Patio Oro NC

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    RESALE IN GALLARIA MOON VALLEY _ DIRECT LAKE VIEW

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Narges Villas 2 Fifth Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price - Ready to move - 3BR - New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    own your apartment with best price in prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    10Yrs Insta Ready To Move Finished Apartment

    Square real estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,652,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Finished Ready To Move in Villette

    why solutions logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    203 sqm

    126,364 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ground APT RTM, Fully Finished, Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحه 150 متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالمقطم

    النهار للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready To Move, Private Garden APT

    why solutions logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    279 sqm

    107,526 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    ResaleApartment Garden Ready Finished Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale a half price in sarai new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Resale APT 236M Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    102,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Prime location

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready Apartment 172m Garden Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready To Move Lowest Price APT

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Bellow Market Price - Ready to move -3 Bedrooms

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,282 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    فرصة للاستثمار والسكن في أميز موقع بالتجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,615,279 EGP

    Apartment bahari lagoon view in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 m² double view in Sarai Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    153sqm Apt | Hot Deal | Prime Location | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    46,895 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    888,250 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m| Best Price | Prime Location | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Corner Apt Water View Patio Oro NC

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    60,465 EGP/sqm