3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 318

28,479 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3rooms for sale Galleria Moon Valley

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Water Features and Greenery View, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,756 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Lake View Residence

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    84,821 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in HAP Town Mostakbal City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    24,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,275,000 EGP

    Apartment 280m | Best View | Best Price | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    54,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open view overlooking a wide ga

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    9,032 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment 160m with 2.5M DP

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    for sale finished 4BR in city gate over 10 years .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    91,379 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Great Deal Semi Finished Apt Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready To Move Apartment 5TH Square

    why solutions logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Corner 3BR apt ready move DP 380K fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    89,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,869,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    why solutions logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    109,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    apart-235m-ready to move-clup park-mv icity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    35,957 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,850,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 3BD fully finished l Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    67,812 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden ,High End Finishing , RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment in Zohour Life New Cairo

    Premium

    Lutazn For Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 149م بجارن فى الحى 1 بيت الوطن التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    20,134 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BR corner apt open view DP 750K delivery soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,552,700 EGP

    188m apartment high end finished - landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    13,578 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 160م مسجله شهر عقارى المنطقه التاسعه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,432,908 EGP

    Ready To Move, Greenery View, Prime Location APT

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    51,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Under Market Price, Ready To Move, Fully Finished

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with BIG garden fully finished MVHP

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm