3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1137

28,833 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – الياسمين 4 | القاهرة الجديد

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cairo festival city compound

    Premises logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    154,639 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اسكان اجتماعي الياسمين اول بلكونه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – ميدان الحجاز، مصر الجديدة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bahgat St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in i city mountain view R T M

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – جنوب الأكاديمية "ز"،

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Area G, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقق في كمبوند جرين لايف بتقسيط بسعر لقطه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    مدينتي 103مB6 للبيع تشطيبات خاصه3 غرف2 حمام خالصه

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    51,941 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in i city mountain view R T M

    Premises logo image

    Club Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Marriott Residence

    Remax The Address logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – البنفسج 2 | القاهرة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع شقه روف متاجره فاضيه في الحي الاول

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب للبيع – النرجس الجديدة | القاهرة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    مفيدا شقه رائعه للبيع تشطيب فاخر بسعر مغرى للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي المتميز نص تشطيب بسعر زمان

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    apart. for sale prime location under market price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,944 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع في الشماليه الجديده امام المترو

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م بأميز موقع بالهضبة الوسطى المقطم

    Premium

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    15,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - in 90 avenue -with garden120m

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    دوبلكس نصف تشطيب للبيع في الياسمين 6 – تحت الإنشاء

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    19,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,851,000 EGP

    "147 ground floor apartment with panoramic ga

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى التجمع الخامس استلام فورى بالفرش

    Aqar Share logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    62,827 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الياسمين اول بلكونه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في القرنفل خالصه اقساط

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    8,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    مشروع A22 – الحي السابع بيت الوطن – التجمع الخامس

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm